Mama Cella's
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Italian RestaurantSan Diego, CA

Mama Cella's

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Mama Cella's yet. Call (858) 613-7770 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

16707 Bernardo Center Drive
San Diego, CA 92128

About Mama Cella's

Looking for an Italian restaurant in San Diego? Mama Cella's is at 16707 Bernardo Center Drive, San Diego, California. It is one of 1,904 places to eat and drink we list in San Diego.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (858) 613-7770.

Quick facts

Address
16707 Bernardo Center Drive, San Diego, CA 92128
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mama Cella's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mama Cella's located?

Mama Cella's is located at 16707 Bernardo Center Drive, San Diego, CA 92128.

What is the phone number of Mama Cella's?

You can call Mama Cella's at (858) 613-7770.

Does Mama Cella's offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mama Cella's. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in San Diego

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.